Consumer Choice
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Group
Price
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Lamp Type
Throw Fabric
Product Theme
Table Shape
Number of Shelves
Collection
Filters
-
Original price $194.27Original price $194.27 - Original price $194.27Original price $194.27Current price $149.44$149.44 - $149.44Current price $149.44| /
Josalind Pouf
Ashley FurnitureWeaving together stripes in grounded, earthy tones, this pouf is a natural beauty. It combines simple flair and function, with hues of white, honey...
View full detailsOriginal price $194.27Original price $194.27 - Original price $194.27Original price $194.27Current price $149.44$149.44 - $149.44Current price $149.44| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $706.90Original price $706.90 - Original price $706.90Original price $706.90Current price $543.77$543.77 - $543.77Current price $543.77| /
Wystfield Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureDouble take. Sporting a two-tone finish, dual-sided lid design and expansive storage space, this square coffee table takes the art of rustic farmho...
View full detailsOriginal price $706.90Original price $706.90 - Original price $706.90Original price $706.90Current price $543.77$543.77 - $543.77Current price $543.77| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $236.61Original price $236.61 - Original price $236.61Original price $236.61Current price $182.01$182.01 - $182.01Current price $182.01| /
Watson End Table
Ashley FurnitureDrawing from the beauty of clean-lined mid-century design, this square end table feels right at home in today’s modern spaces. Oil-rubbed distressi...
View full detailsOriginal price $236.61Original price $236.61 - Original price $236.61Original price $236.61Current price $182.01$182.01 - $182.01Current price $182.01| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $220.56Original price $220.56 - Original price $220.56Original price $220.56Current price $169.66$169.66 - $169.66Current price $169.66| /
Wadeworth Table (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureCasual and industrial can take you so many places with this accent table set. From driftwood beachy to uptown urban, this set provides the contempo...
View full detailsOriginal price $220.56Original price $220.56 - Original price $220.56Original price $220.56Current price $169.66$169.66 - $169.66Current price $169.66| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $780.61Original price $780.61 - Original price $780.61Original price $780.61Current price $600.47$600.47 - $600.47Current price $600.47| /
Valebeck Coffee Table with Lift Top
Ashley FurnitureTo those with an eye for the best in rustic farmhouse living, this two-tone square coffee table doubles up on form and function. Clever split style...
View full detailsOriginal price $780.61Original price $780.61 - Original price $780.61Original price $780.61Current price $600.47$600.47 - $600.47Current price $600.47| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $278.98Original price $278.98 - Original price $278.98Original price $278.98Current price $214.60$214.60 - $214.60Current price $214.60| /
Trailbend Accent Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableFor those with discriminating tastes and a desire to be different, this two-tone accent table offers a unique conversation piece for contemporary d...
View full detailsOriginal price $278.98Original price $278.98 - Original price $278.98Original price $278.98Current price $214.60$214.60 - $214.60Current price $214.60| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $203.03Original price $203.03 - Original price $203.03Original price $203.03Current price $156.18$156.18 - $156.18Current price $156.18| /
Thames Wall Clock
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableA huge clock, especially one that's unique, is an easy way to incorporate casual design into a room's decor. With this square wall clock, you'll al...
View full detailsOriginal price $203.03Original price $203.03 - Original price $203.03Original price $203.03Current price $156.18$156.18 - $156.18Current price $156.18| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $176.74Original price $176.74 - Original price $176.74Original price $176.74Current price $135.95$135.95 - $135.95Current price $135.95| /
Sweed Valley Pouf
Ashley FurnitureNatural beauty is always in vogue, and this pouf proves it. Its braided design, in natural and white hues, is simple yet fresh. Stylish stitching a...
View full detailsOriginal price $176.74Original price $176.74 - Original price $176.74Original price $176.74Current price $135.95$135.95 - $135.95Current price $135.95| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $440.15Original price $440.15 - Original price $440.15Original price $440.15Current price $338.58$338.58 - $338.58Current price $338.58| /
Seton Creek Outdoor End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis end table invites your casual contemporary style outdoors. With its resin wicker in a chic neutral hue, it expertly marries refined design wit...
View full detailsOriginal price $440.15Original price $440.15 - Original price $440.15Original price $440.15Current price $338.58$338.58 - $338.58Current price $338.58| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $420.64Original price $420.64 - Original price $420.64Original price $420.64Current price $323.57$323.57 - $323.57Current price $323.57| /
Ryandale Accent Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableClassic in design with a dash of textural appeal, this accent table provides both flair and function. The glass tabletop offers the perfect perch f...
View full detailsOriginal price $420.64Original price $420.64 - Original price $420.64Original price $420.64Current price $323.57$323.57 - $323.57Current price $323.57| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $734.67Original price $734.67 - Original price $734.67Original price $734.67Current price $565.13$565.13 - $565.13Current price $565.13| /
Rawcliffe Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableMake room for big-time comfort and style with this oversized ottoman. Designed to multitask as a footrest and casually cool coffee table, this firm...
View full detailsOriginal price $734.67Original price $734.67 - Original price $734.67Original price $734.67Current price $565.13$565.13 - $565.13Current price $565.13| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $540.41Original price $540.41 - Original price $540.41Original price $540.41Current price $415.70$415.70 - $415.70Current price $415.70| /
Noorbrook Table (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureIntroduce a handsome country feel in your living area with this casual occasional table set. Planked tops with a breadboard layup supported on cant...
View full detailsOriginal price $540.41Original price $540.41 - Original price $540.41Original price $540.41Current price $415.70$415.70 - $415.70Current price $415.70| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $170.90Original price $170.90 - Original price $170.90Original price $170.90Current price $131.46$131.46 - $131.46Current price $131.46| /
Makara Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis table lamp is an enticing merger of mixed materials. Textured black finished metal stands poised atop a block of warm brown wood. And the lamp...
View full detailsOriginal price $170.90Original price $170.90 - Original price $170.90Original price $170.90Current price $131.46$131.46 - $131.46Current price $131.46| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $89.10 - Original price $349.09Original price $89.10 - Original price $349.09Original price $89.10$68.54 - $268.53$68.54 - $268.53Current price $68.54| /
Aavie Pillow
Ashley FurnitureBring textural interest to your decor with the visual intrigue of this pillow. Its luxuriously looped design is utterly charming, adding a relaxed ...
View full detailsOriginal price $89.10 - Original price $349.09Original price $89.10 - Original price $349.09Original price $89.10$68.54 - $268.53$68.54 - $268.53Current price $68.54| /Save up to 23% Save %
Consumer Choice — Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Consumer Choice collection?
Consumer Choice gathers the pieces our customers love most at Bella Furniture (Oxon Hill, MD) — the styles that get chosen, reviewed well, and reordered again and again. Think of it as a shortcut to our proven favorites.
Why should I shop Consumer Choice?
If you want something dependable without combing through the entire catalog, this is a great place to start — it's a curated shortlist of best-sellers from Ashley Furniture that have already won people over.
Do you deliver Consumer Choice items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area — see our shipping & delivery policy for timelines and coverage, or contact us for a quote.
Can I finance a Consumer Choice purchase?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans.
Can I see these items in person?
Many of our most popular pieces are on display in the showroom, though the floor selection rotates. Please contact us to confirm a specific item is available to view before you visit.
What if my item arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, note any damage on the paperwork, take photos, and contact us right away. We'll arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.