Consumer Choice
Filter
Filters
-
Original price $2,017.03 - Original price $3,033.58Original price $2,017.03 - Original price $3,033.58Original price $2,017.03$1,551.56 - $2,333.52$1,551.56 - $2,333.52Current price $1,551.56| /
Bovarian Sectional
Ashley FurnitureWhether your vision is clean and contemporary or cozy modern farmhouse, this sectional in a stone-tone neutral upholstery has the corner on style. ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,017.03 - Original price $3,033.58Original price $2,017.03 - Original price $3,033.58Original price $2,017.03$1,551.56 - $2,333.52$1,551.56 - $2,333.52Current price $1,551.56| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $2,066.69Original price $2,066.69 - Original price $2,066.69Original price $2,066.69Current price $1,589.76$1,589.76 - $1,589.76Current price $1,589.76| /
Altari 2-Piece Sleeper Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureIf style is the question, then this sleeper sectional is the answer. Sporting clean lines and sleek track arms, the decidedly contemporary profile ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,066.69Original price $2,066.69 - Original price $2,066.69Original price $2,066.69Current price $1,589.76$1,589.76 - $1,589.76Current price $1,589.76| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,570.10Original price $1,570.10 - Original price $1,570.10Original price $1,570.10Current price $1,207.77$1,207.77 - $1,207.77Current price $1,207.77| /
Altari 2-Piece Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureIf style is the question, then this sectional is the answer. Sporting clean lines and sleek track arms, the decidedly contemporary profile is enhan...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,570.10Original price $1,570.10 - Original price $1,570.10Original price $1,570.10Current price $1,207.77$1,207.77 - $1,207.77Current price $1,207.77| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $2,788.10Original price $2,788.10 - Original price $2,788.10Original price $2,788.10Current price $2,144.69$2,144.69 - $2,144.69Current price $2,144.69| /
Tambo 2-Piece Reclining Sectional
Ashley FurnitureWith plush cushions and wraparound pillow top arms, this sectional takes comfort to a whole new level. Faux vintage leather requires minimal care, ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,788.10Original price $2,788.10 - Original price $2,788.10Original price $2,788.10Current price $2,144.69$2,144.69 - $2,144.69Current price $2,144.69| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $2,798.80Original price $2,798.80 - Original price $2,798.80Original price $2,798.80Current price $2,152.92$2,152.92 - $2,152.92Current price $2,152.92| /
Oasis Court Outdoor Sofa/Chairs/Table Set (Set of 4)
Ashley FurnitureLuxurious comfort, meet outdoor living. This furniture set brings superior seating areas alfresco, taking cues from contemporary interiors with its...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,798.80Original price $2,798.80 - Original price $2,798.80Original price $2,798.80Current price $2,152.92$2,152.92 - $2,152.92Current price $2,152.92| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,852.01Original price $1,852.01 - Original price $1,852.01Original price $1,852.01Current price $1,424.62$1,424.62 - $1,424.62Current price $1,424.62| /
O'Phannon 2-Piece Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureComplete your at-home retreat with this casually chic sectional with chaise. The luxe herringbone chenille upholstery is indulgently plush to the t...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,852.01Original price $1,852.01 - Original price $1,852.01Original price $1,852.01Current price $1,424.62$1,424.62 - $1,424.62Current price $1,424.62| /Save 23% Save %
Consumer Choice — Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Consumer Choice collection?
Consumer Choice gathers the pieces our customers love most at Bella Furniture (Oxon Hill, MD) — the styles that get chosen, reviewed well, and reordered again and again. Think of it as a shortcut to our proven favorites.
Why should I shop Consumer Choice?
If you want something dependable without combing through the entire catalog, this is a great place to start — it's a curated shortlist of best-sellers from Ashley Furniture that have already won people over.
Do you deliver Consumer Choice items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area — see our shipping & delivery policy for timelines and coverage, or contact us for a quote.
Can I finance a Consumer Choice purchase?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans.
Can I see these items in person?
Many of our most popular pieces are on display in the showroom, though the floor selection rotates. Please contact us to confirm a specific item is available to view before you visit.
What if my item arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, note any damage on the paperwork, take photos, and contact us right away. We'll arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.