Consumer Choice
Filter
Refine
view allAR Availability
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Group
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Collection
Filters
-
Original price $1,983.42Original price $1,983.42 - Original price $1,983.42Original price $1,983.42Current price $1,525.71$1,525.71 - $1,525.71Current price $1,525.71| /
Midnight-Madness Sectional Sofa with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureWrapped in luxuriously soft jumbo corduroy, this sectional sofa with chaise takes cozy and inviting to a higher level. The sumptuous piece is perfe...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,983.42Original price $1,983.42 - Original price $1,983.42Original price $1,983.42Current price $1,525.71$1,525.71 - $1,525.71Current price $1,525.71| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,650.43Original price $1,650.43 - Original price $1,650.43Original price $1,650.43Current price $1,269.56$1,269.56 - $1,269.56Current price $1,269.56| /
Midnight-Madness Oversized Chaise
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableWrapped in luxuriously soft jumbo corduroy, this oversized chaise takes cozy and inviting to a higher level. The sumptuous piece is perfect for unw...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,650.43Original price $1,650.43 - Original price $1,650.43Original price $1,650.43Current price $1,269.56$1,269.56 - $1,269.56Current price $1,269.56| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $498.06Original price $498.06 - Original price $498.06Original price $498.06Current price $383.12$383.12 - $383.12Current price $383.12| /
Midnight-Madness Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableWrapped in luxuriously soft jumbo corduroy, this oversized accent ottoman takes cozy and inviting to a higher level. The sumptuous piece is perfect...
View full detailsOriginal price $498.06Original price $498.06 - Original price $498.06Original price $498.06Current price $383.12$383.12 - $383.12Current price $383.12| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,654.82 - Original price $4,073.54Original price $1,654.82 - Original price $4,073.54Original price $1,654.82$1,272.94 - $3,133.49$1,272.94 - $3,133.49Current price $1,272.94| /
Midnight-Madness Sectional with Chaise
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableWrapped in luxuriously soft jumbo corduroy, this sectional with chaise takes cozy and inviting to a higher level. The sumptuous piece is perfect fo...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,654.82 - Original price $4,073.54Original price $1,654.82 - Original price $4,073.54Original price $1,654.82$1,272.94 - $3,133.49$1,272.94 - $3,133.49Current price $1,272.94| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $2,149.93 - Original price $3,381.25Original price $2,149.93 - Original price $3,381.25Original price $2,149.93$1,653.79 - $2,600.96$1,653.79 - $2,600.96Current price $1,653.79| /
Midnight-Madness Sectional
Ashley FurnitureWrapped in luxuriously soft jumbo corduroy, this sectional takes cozy and inviting to a higher level. The sumptuous piece is perfect for unwinding ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,149.93 - Original price $3,381.25Original price $2,149.93 - Original price $3,381.25Original price $2,149.93$1,653.79 - $2,600.96$1,653.79 - $2,600.96Current price $1,653.79| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $362.22Original price $362.22 - Original price $362.22Original price $362.22Current price $278.63$278.63 - $278.63Current price $278.63| /
SimpleJoy Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureThis oversized accent ottoman is a cozy interpretation of casual contemporary style. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature ...
View full detailsOriginal price $362.22Original price $362.22 - Original price $362.22Original price $362.22Current price $278.63$278.63 - $278.63Current price $278.63| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,866.61Original price $1,866.61 - Original price $1,866.61Original price $1,866.61Current price $1,435.85$1,435.85 - $1,435.85Current price $1,435.85| /
SimpleJoy 3-Piece Sectional w/ Chaise
Ashley FurnitureThis sectional with chaise is a cozy interpretation of casual contemporary style. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Des...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,866.61Original price $1,866.61 - Original price $1,866.61Original price $1,866.61Current price $1,435.85$1,435.85 - $1,435.85Current price $1,435.85| /Save 23% Save %
Consumer Choice — Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Consumer Choice collection?
Consumer Choice gathers the pieces our customers love most at Bella Furniture (Oxon Hill, MD) — the styles that get chosen, reviewed well, and reordered again and again. Think of it as a shortcut to our proven favorites.
Why should I shop Consumer Choice?
If you want something dependable without combing through the entire catalog, this is a great place to start — it's a curated shortlist of best-sellers from Ashley Furniture that have already won people over.
Do you deliver Consumer Choice items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area — see our shipping & delivery policy for timelines and coverage, or contact us for a quote.
Can I finance a Consumer Choice purchase?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans.
Can I see these items in person?
Many of our most popular pieces are on display in the showroom, though the floor selection rotates. Please contact us to confirm a specific item is available to view before you visit.
What if my item arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, note any damage on the paperwork, take photos, and contact us right away. We'll arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.